Gemma Lou / Gem H / Gemh


Code:

http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Gemma_Lou.php

Babe Name: Gemma Lou
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Marlow
Date of Birth: February 20, 1987 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Gem H, Gemh
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 32G-28-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2004 – 2015 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left wrist; 2 on back


File: Gemma_Lou_A_View_To_A_Wank_HD.wmv
Size: 267671508 bytes (255,27 MiB), duration: 00:05:41, avg.bitrate: 6280 kb/s
Audio: wmav2, 44100 Hz, stereo, 128 kb/s
Video: wmv3, yuv420p, 1920×1080, 6163 kb/s, 25,00 fps(r)

http://fboom.me/file/1f941de189d87/G…_A_Wank_HD.wmv

Gem…_A_Wank_HD.wmv

Uh, you’re gonna hear a lot about the Kansas City School District and the fact it’s not accredited.