Amia Miley – Megapack


24996608_amia-miley.jpg

Amia Miley – Megapack

Amia Miley was born in Satellite Beach Florida on November 23, 1990. She is 5’3 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 32D perky tits. Amia has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck, hard, foot and arm. Amia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys and Blazing Pornstars.

Amia Miley recently had her boobs enlarged from B cups to a full D. We like the new look on Amia and think it suits her very well. Amia has always done a very good mix of hardcore and softcore work, and given her natural great looks we really like seeing her in a glamour style setting. Don’t get us wrong, her hardcore scenes are mind blowing as well.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: November 23, 1990
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size: 32D
Nicknames: Amaia Miley, Amia Moretti

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_AmiMilMeg.rar
Free Download:
AmiMilMeg_18yearsold_Danni_Cole_Amia_Moretti.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Amia.flv
AmiMilMeg_BackroomCastingCouch.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Bad_Ass_School_Girls_3.avi
AmiMilMeg_BangBros.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Barely_18_41.avi
AmiMilMeg_Barely_Legal_93.avi
AmiMilMeg_BigCockTeenAddiction.wmv
AmiMilMeg_CastingCouchTeens.wmv
AmiMilMeg_ExploitedBabysitters.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Exploited_College_Girls.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Exploited_College_Girls_POV.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Fresh_Squeeze.avi
AmiMilMeg_FuckedHard18.wmv
AmiMilMeg_FuckingMashines.wmv
AmiMilMeg_FuckTeamFive.wmv
AmiMilMeg_IamEighteen.avi
AmiMilMeg_I_Wanna_B_A_Porn_Star.wmv
AmiMilMeg_JurassicCock.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Just_Over_Eighteen_22.avi
AmiMilMeg_KingDong.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Magical_Feet_BangBros.wmv
AmiMilMeg_MidnightProwl.wmv
AmiMilMeg_MidnightProwl2.wmv
AmiMilMeg_MonstersOfCock.wmv
AmiMilMeg_NaughtyBookWorms.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Naughty_Cheerleaders_Club_3.avi
AmiMilMeg_Nubiles.net.wmv
AmiMilMeg_PachinosAdventures.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Pure_18_7.wmv
AmiMilMeg_She_Is_Half_My_Age_10.avi
AmiMilMeg_Sleep_Creep.wmv
AmiMilMeg_So_You_Wanna_Be_A_Pornstar.wmv
AmiMilMeg_TeensLikeItBig.wmv
AmiMilMeg_The_Voyeur_In_Me.avi
AmiMilMeg_TugJobs_.wmv
AmiMilMeg_Wet_Wild_Young.avi

How else will they get out of all the pending criminal charges? We only need the agreement that in principal things should be done.