Jayna James – Megapack


24101186_jayna-james.jpg

Jayna James – Megapack

Amy Anderssen was born in Windsor Ontario Canada on May 4, 1985. She is 5’5 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 40HH tits. Amy has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Amy does mostly hardcore boy-girl style scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our stunning Amy Anderssen picture and video galleries.

Amy Anderssen is a super hot and busty porn star from Canada. She is pretty average in height with some amazing curves and a nice full ass. Amy also boasts some of the nicest massive tits we have ever had the pleasure of laying our eyes on. We think it would be most men’s dream to have some time with Amy’s huge boobs. Amy tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because of how much it looks like she enjoys having sex on camera. We would like to see Amy in more glamour and lesbian scenes in the near future though.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday: May 4, 1985
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 40HH
Nicknames: Jayna James, Amy Juggs, Amy Anderssen

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_JayJamMeg.rar
Free Download:
JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Anderssen_Blonde_Confessions.wmv
JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Azurra_Jamie_Brooks_Amy_Azurras_Pyjama_Party.avi
JayJamMeg_Big_Pee_Lovers_Jayna_James.avi
JayJamMeg_Bukake.avi
JayJamMeg_Busty_Babes_USA_2008.wmv
JayJamMeg_Buttcam.avi
JayJamMeg_COHF_Alexandra_Jayna_and_Maial.avi
JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Rikki.wmv
JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Staci.wmv
JayJamMeg_COHF_Janessa_Jordan_Jayna_James.wmv
JayJamMeg_COHF_Jayna_Googles.avi
JayJamMeg_College_Wild_Parties_Ep_26_Jayna_James.wmv
JayJamMeg_Fuck_This_Face.avi
JayJamMeg_Gagfuck.avi
JayJamMeg_Gagging_Whores.avi
JayJamMeg_InTheVIP.avi
JayJamMeg_Jayna_Feet.avi
JayJamMeg_Jayn_James_Fuck_All_Holes.wmv
JayJamMeg_Misspain.wmv
JayJamMeg_Red_Ass_Teens.avi
JayJamMeg_SadoSlaves_4.avi
JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_1.wmv
JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_2.wmv
JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_3.wmv
JayJamMeg_Tits_Ahoy_8.avi
JayJamMeg_Young_Teen_Models.avi

We recommend you reset your password due to a flaw in handling non US-ASCII characters.