Andi Land / Andi Candi / Andi Pink


AKA: Andi Candi, Andi Land, Andi Pink

ICGID: AX-00MG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-04-1986

Birthplace: Canada

Measurements: 32B-24-30

Height: 5’3

Piercings: Nose, labret, navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Tattoos: Upper back (Hibiscus flower), inside of right ankle (Fish)

https://www.thenude.eu/Andi_26052.htm#Bio

06/29/15

Good Vibes [1920×1080] [00:09:05] [399 MB] [.mp4]

http://fboom.me/file/5899050335e0b

5uddt6ri

FYI, my state assistant ag continues to reply to my emails, as shown below.