Havana Ginger – Megapack


25709615_havana-ginger-megapack.jpg

Havana Ginger – Megapack

Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles California on February 27, 1984. She is 5’3 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of large 34E tits. Havana has long black hair and amazing brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore work, and has shot for such large adult companies and Naughty America and New Sensations.
Havana Ginger is a very spicy and naughty Latina pornstar. She has a nice and petite body, with all the dangerous curves you’d expect from a Latina pornstar. So with these womanly assets, her huge E cups fit in just right. Havana tends to stick with shooting mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we would really like to see her branch out and do more lesbian and solo work in the future as well.

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: February 27, 1984
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 34E
Nicknames: Mika Brown

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_HavGinMeg.rar
Free Download:
HavGinMeg_12-nasty-blackgirls-masturbating-3-scene6.mp4
HavGinMeg_american-ass-5-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_anal-conduct-3-scene3.avi
HavGinMeg_anal-cumsumption-4-scene4.avi
HavGinMeg_ass-attack-3-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_ass-like-that-4-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_bangin-latin-hos-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_barrio-bitches-bonus-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_big-blackbooty-bang-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_big-tit-whores-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_black-amateur-creampies-3-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_black-anal-ass-bandits-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_black-and-white-cookies-4-scene8.mp4
HavGinMeg_black-is-beautiful-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_black-meat-pipes-4-scene3.avi
HavGinMeg_black-reign-6-scene6.mp4
HavGinMeg_blackalicious-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_blow-me-10-scene2.avi
HavGinMeg_blow-me-8-scene8.avi
HavGinMeg_blowjobs-gone-wild-2-scene4.avi
HavGinMeg_blown-away-3-scene4.avi
HavGinMeg_booty-climax-2-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_bustin-out-babes-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_california-cuties-bonus-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_california-cuties-scene4.avi
HavGinMeg_centerfold-facials-2-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_chicas-scene5.avi
HavGinMeg_cougarville-2-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_ebony-escorts-1-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_ebony-xxx-2-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_fuck-my-skull-4-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_gag-on-this-8-scene9.avi
HavGinMeg_girls-love-cocks-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_hefty-handfuls-scene7.mp4
HavGinMeg_i-love-em-latin-2-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_i-need-some-black-in-me-scene7.mp4
HavGinMeg_in-da-booty-2-bonus-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_in-da-booty-2-scene2.avi
HavGinMeg_iron-head-4-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_ivory-in-ebony-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_latina-anal-assault-2-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_latina-lovers-2-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_lex-steele-xxx-6-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_lil-qts-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_marked-for-anal-3-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_meat-lovers-scene5.avi
HavGinMeg_mexicunts-3-scene3.avi
HavGinMeg_no-mans-land-interracial-9-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_off-the-rack-3-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_only-handjobs-4-scene8.mp4
HavGinMeg_phat-ass-tits-4-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_pleasers-2-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_pornstar-anal-sluts-2-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_pov-2-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_pov-handjobs-2-scene10.mp4
HavGinMeg_rub-my-muff–8-scene7.avi
HavGinMeg_rub-my-muff–8-scene9.avi
HavGinMeg_squirt-for-me-pov-14-scene1.mp4
HavGinMeg_squirt-queens-13-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_tap-that-teen-ass-scene5.mp4
HavGinMeg_teen-fuck-holes-scene3.avi
HavGinMeg_teenie-boppers-scene3.avi
HavGinMeg_the-black-mamba-2-scene4.mp4
HavGinMeg_the-dark-side-2-scene3.mp4
HavGinMeg_trombone-blown-4-scene10.avi
HavGinMeg_urban-knights-3-scene2.mp4
HavGinMeg_whore-gaggers-4-scene1.avi
HavGinMeg_whore-gaggers-8-scene9.mp4
HavGinMeg_young-tight-latinas-8-scene4.mp4

It is perennially rated as the #1 travel destination city in the United States, and has too many attributes to mention here.