Samantha Wow / Samantha Martinez


Samantha Wow / Samantha Martinez

Alias: Lydia B, Lucie, Carola
Country: United States
State: Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 28 November 1978
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5’4”
Weight: 104 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34

Code:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/75938/lucie-20/

————————————————————————————–

Samantha Martinez – Striptease Fucker

SM_sefr.rar

OR

f6d4e0747…_sefr.mp4

OR

http://www91.zippyshare.com/v/JaYmArcT/file.html
http://www66.zippyshare.com/v/jYZi6ZZg/file.html

259 mb
mp4
854 x 480
27:24

There was some evidence that the protective effects of the vaccine waned after this point.






Search keywords