Charlee Chase – Megapack


28619136_28502288_charlee-chase-megapack.jpg

Charlee Chase – Megapack

Charlee Chase was born in Delaware on April 26, 1977. She is 5’8 and 134 lbs, and has a truly huge set of 36DD tits. Charlee has shoulder length blonde hair and very hot green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach, neck and shoulders. Charlee is really most well known for her hardcore work, and has been on very large adult sites like Naughty America and Aziani.
Charlee Chase is a super busty and hot blonde MILF performer. She has such a grip of her sexuality as well, it’s just amazing to see her take over a hot boy-girl scenes. Charlee is pretty tall, but also has very long legs and soft womanly features. Her huge DD cups also really round out the package. Charlee really doesn’t need to do much solo or lesbian work, since her boy-girl scenes are just so damn hot.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: April 26, 1977
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size: 36DD
Nicknames: Charlie Chas

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_CharChasMeg.rar
Free Download:
CharChasMeg_196_Zoe_Mrs_Chase.wmv
CharChasMeg_48InchesandMasturbation.wmv
CharChasMeg_687-MC_RC.wmv
CharChasMeg_BigTitsAtWork_Charlee_Chase_Charlee_Chase_and_Prince_.wmv
CharChasMeg_BlowtoPopSucking_Fucking.wmv
CharChasMeg_BluePuffyJacketPantsSF.wmv
CharChasMeg_BlueSatinJacketHandjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_BubbleGumHandjobandBlowjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_BustyMilf.wmv
CharChasMeg_Busty_Snatch_Club.avi
CharChasMeg_Charlee-Chase-HD_27317_Large.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee.Chase.Stroke.your.cock.with.me.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseCreamsACock.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseGetsFucked.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseSucking_Fucking.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseSucksCock.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseSucks_Fucks.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseTittyFucked.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChaseXXXposed.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChase_AlexandriaDevineBigTitPlay.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeChase_TitFuckingCumshot.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeDianaBigBoobPlay.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeLola_DixiesPuffyJacketHandjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesBigTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesBlueLingerieMasturbation.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesCamoTitFuck.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesCockSuckingHairWash.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesNaughtyBlowtoPop.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesPOVGlovedHandjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesSatinJacketBJ.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesUnderwaterSucking_Fucking.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleesWetandMessyBlowjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_CharleeTeachesKacitoSuckAndFuck.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee_and_Zoe.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee_ChaseS.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee_Chase_1.avi
CharChasMeg_Charlee_Chase_in_Action.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee_Chase_Mae_Meyers_Fuck_My_Mom_And_Me_16.avi
CharChasMeg_Charlee_KelsiePuffyJacketHandjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_Charlee_TashaBigTitPlay.wmv
CharChasMeg_ChCh-ShLove1SC.wmv
CharChasMeg_ch_ch_New.avi
CharChasMeg_CleanedAndCreamed.wmv
CharChasMeg_CockSuckingAndTitFucking.wmv
CharChasMeg_Couples_Seduce_Teens_1_Scene_5_dvd.wmv
CharChasMeg_cruise_control_big.wmv
CharChasMeg_da_charlee.mp4
CharChasMeg_DirtyLittleSlut.wmv
CharChasMeg_DOCTOR_ADVENTURES_Charlee_Chase_Routine_checkup_gone_wild%21.wmv
CharChasMeg_Emmas_Wild_World_Emma_Starr_Charlee_Chase_.avi
CharChasMeg_EnjoyingaCigarette.wmv
CharChasMeg_Fucked_Tickled.wmv
CharChasMeg_FuckMeWhileISmoke.wmv
CharChasMeg_FuckMyBigTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_GalasGetsHerHairFucked.wmv
CharChasMeg_GiantTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_H1O1_Charlee_Chase.mpeg
CharChasMeg_HandjobByCharlee.wmv
CharChasMeg_hornyblog.org_ktr.pf.11.06.03.charlee.chase.milf.and.cookies.solo.wmv
CharChasMeg_HornyHitchhikerCCL.wmv
CharChasMeg_HornySmoking.wmv
CharChasMeg_HotelSuckAndFuck.wmv
CharChasMeg_Hot_Wives_Charlee_Chase.wmv
CharChasMeg_Housewife_Bangers_3-Scene-6.wmv
CharChasMeg_HumpMyTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_IllTakeKetchupMustardonMyCock.wmv
CharChasMeg_LetsMasturbateWhileISmoke.wmv
CharChasMeg_mfhmcharleekris_720.mp4
CharChasMeg_mfstcharleechase2_512k.wmv
CharChasMeg_MILF_5_Scene_3_dvd.wmv
CharChasMeg_MilitaryBlowjobFacial.wmv
CharChasMeg_ml2825_3000.mp4
CharChasMeg_ml902_3000.mp4
CharChasMeg_MommyGotBoobs_Charlee_Chase_Busty_Milf_pounded.wmv
CharChasMeg_ms2835_3000.mp4
CharChasMeg_MyBigTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_My_boob_heaven_scene_1.avi
CharChasMeg_My_boob_heaven_scene_2.avi
CharChasMeg_My_First_Sex_Teacher_Mrs_Charlee_Chase.wmv
CharChasMeg_NaughtyBubbleGumGirl.wmv
CharChasMeg_OilingUpMyTits.wmv
CharChasMeg_PantyhosePleasures.wmv
CharChasMeg_picture_perfect_big-1080.mp4
CharChasMeg_PornFidelity_Charlee_Chase.avi
CharChasMeg_RedPuffyMonclerSucking_FuckingCP.wmv
CharChasMeg_RedSatinJacketTitFucking.wmv
CharChasMeg_SexyVanessaandCharleeChase_XxLYANxX.wmv
CharChasMeg_SmokeyHandjob.wmv
CharChasMeg_SmokingCustom.wmv
CharChasMeg_StalkedandAbused.wmv
CharChasMeg_ToyTime.wmv
CharChasMeg_TryingonMyBras_PantiesForYou.wmv
CharChasMeg_UnderwaterHJandBJ.wmv
CharChasMeg_wcgb_CharleeChase.wmv
CharChasMeg_Wet_MessyBlowJob.wmv
CharChasMeg_whatsyourkink_ep8_CharleeChase.avi

Katherine Haley, an assistant to House Speaker John Boehner who focuses on social policy, after meeting with her congressman, Rep.