Stoya – MegaPack


23519073_stoya.jpg

Stoya – MegaPack

Stoya was born in Wilmington North Carolina on June 15, 1986. She has long brown hair and stunning green eyes. Stoya is 5’7 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She has no tattoos and has her nipples pierced. Stoya does mostly hardcore scenes, although she does some rare softcore and lesbian shoots as well. For the most part Stoya has shot exclusive movies for Digital Playground.

Stoya might be one of the most popular adult film stars, but until recently we haven’t had many scenes of her to post on Barelist. Stoya is under contract with Digital Playground and shoots exclusively for them. We have formed a good relationship with Digital Playground and have started getting more content from Stoya.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: June 15, 1986
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 32B
Nicknames: Stoya Doll

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_StoyaMeg.rar

Free Download:
StoyaMeg_Atomic_Tease_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Atomic_Tease_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Atomic_Tease_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_A_Taste_Of_Stoya_Sc2.avi
StoyaMeg_A_Taste_Of_Stoya_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_Bad_Girls_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_Cheerleaders_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_Cheerleaders_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_CrazyBabe.wmv
StoyaMeg_Deeper_11_Sc2.avi
StoyaMeg_Deeper_11_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_GodsGirls.wmv
StoyaMeg_Heat_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Heat_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Heat_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_Jack%27s_Leg_Show_4_Sc_5.avi
StoyaMeg_Jack%27s_POV_13_Sc2.avi
StoyaMeg_Jack%27s_Teen_America_23_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_Jacks_My_First_Porn_10.avi
StoyaMeg_Jacks_POV_9_Sc2.avi
StoyaMeg_Jacks_POV_9_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Jesse_Jane%27s_Kiss_Kiss.avi
StoyaMeg_Lust.avi
StoyaMeg_Man%27s_Ruin_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Nurses_Sc2.avi
StoyaMeg_Nurses_Sc7.avi
StoyaMeg_Pirates_2_Bonus_Scene.avi
StoyaMeg_Pirates_2_Sc4.avi
StoyaMeg_Razordolls_The_Movie_Behind_the_Scenes.avi
StoyaMeg_Razordolls_The_Movie_Sc10_Deleted_Footage.avi
StoyaMeg_Razordolls_The_Movie_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Razordolls_The_Movie_Sc7.avi
StoyaMeg_Razordolls_The_Movie_Sc9.avi
StoyaMeg_Riley_Steele_Scream_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Scream_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Scream_Sc4.avi
StoyaMeg_Scream_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexual_Freak_7_behind_the_scenes.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexual_Freak_7_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexual_Freak_7_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexy_Hot_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexy_Hot_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexy_Hot_Sc5.avi
StoyaMeg_Sexy_Hot_Sc7.avi
StoyaMeg_Sex_Offenders.avi
StoyaMeg_Sister_Midnight.avi
StoyaMeg_Teachers_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Teachers_Sc8.avi
StoyaMeg_This_Empty_Love.avi
StoyaMeg_Video_Nasty_3_Sc1.avi
StoyaMeg_Video_Nasty_3_Sc3.avi
StoyaMeg_Video_Nasty_3_Sc6.avi
StoyaMeg_Video_Nasty_4.avi

Prudery and puritanicalism are protestant phenomena, not Catholic.